Frank Mee Triples Challenge

 Player27 1010 1124 1105 1215 1206 0116 0102 0217 0206 0324 0307 04TotalRank
1L Ballard258221121321711413164
2M Bednell13222621283020160
3P Bednell1381216231713102
4J Belcher181711172310827181530112052nd
5F Birch172235111632121121177
6T Brazier1216351723151919111951913rd
7B Brunskill138829122315108
8A Comack14291713679
9V Dodds1919
10D Goom19213070
11S Hammersley151732
12R Herbert1616
13L House2214441928111921262042nd
14A Iliffe1813281574
15H Johnson1313
16L Levi1522118151217172520162
17J Marshall1922142571811116
18B Miller218921191997
19C Morton27218292011116
20L Morton3111111917493
21J Newton1716221428103720164
22B O'Gara15222663
23D Orton2117927202819141
24L Pegg81316272084
25R Percival191121101778
26A Pilkington12119262381
27W Pinfold2125171720100
28J Pope16111016191913104
29D Powell17811191219746103
30J Sim152540
31D Spencer25161923101713123
32E Smith173111101116175118
33G Smith14442127203717180
34J Smith1517191116725110
35G Startup19271157
36C Sturgess18278231428111517111723rd
37G Sturgess15835101481520305160
38A Taylor1911192119192816152
39B Walker141731
40R Walker19221758
41G Wilson19111684427810282030262471st
42N Wood1717
43B Wright1431192223152811182522202481st